Edit photo
Photo by uwit

Natália Pereira (Natália Zilio)

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
15
Ranking in 2021
38
Maiden name
Natália Zilio Pereira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-04-04
Height
186cm
Weight
83kg
Spike
325cm
Block
310cm
Views
15053
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Timeline

5

 

Block The Fires, Save The Koalas

January 2020

 

Volleyball stars Carli Lloyd, Natalia Pereira and Tijana Boskovic have started the action ‘Block The Fires, Save The Koalas’ to draw attention on the wildfires in Australia, which have unfort... Show more

2020-01-20 0 299 282 2 mins read
S…n1 year ago 282 0
Are you Natália Pereira?
Take over the profile
0 0