Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小野寺夏希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-06-16
Height
170cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
290cm
Views
2482
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hosoda Gakuen High School
Hosoda Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Natsuki Onodera?
Take over the profile
0