Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Natsuko Matsuo (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
松尾奈津子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-08-31
Height
164cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
272cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1668
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

MVP National 6-Person Final League 2019/20 7.00 points to ranking https://www.jva.or.jp/domestic_convention/uploads/outline/307/kekka2_6league_2019.pdf
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Natsuko Matsuo?
Take over the profile
0