Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Natsumi Komoda

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小茂田夏海
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-10-25
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
293cm
Views
153
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Nihon University
Nihon UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Shimokitazawa Seitoku
Shimokitazawa SeitokuJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Are you Natsumi Komoda?
Take over the profile
0 0