Player data

Edit
Ranking
7156
Ranking in 2022
566
Maiden name
綿引菜都美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-06-24
Height
177cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
290cm
Views
1744
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kurobe AquaFairies
Kurobe AquaFairiesJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by Fran
Women JWCPE
JWCPEJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Yamato Minami High School
Yamato Minami High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Natsumi Watabiki?
Take over the profile
0 0