Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Natsuno Kurami

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
倉見 夏乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-05-10
Height
182cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
296cm
Views
529
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Kurobe AquaFairies
Kurobe AquaFairiesJapan
2014/15 - 2018/19
connected by Fran
Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Funabashi High School
Funabashi High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Are you Natsuno Kurami?
Take over the profile
0 0