Player data

Edit
Ranking
4288
Maiden name
De Souza Ferreira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-05-11
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
288cm
Block
286cm
Views
9209
Added by
mvs

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Al Ahly Saudi
Al Ahly SaudiSaudi Arabia
2023/24 - 2023/24
added 2 months ago by sonomatteo
Women VK Královo Pole Brno
VK Královo Pole BrnoCzech Republic
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 6 years ago by Volleybox
Women IBSA CV Gran Canaria
IBSA CV Gran CanariaSpain
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by Volleybox
Women Amiens Longueau Métropole
Amiens Longueau MétropoleFrance
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 4 years ago by Volleybox
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women Sesi-SP
Sesi-SP Brazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women BMG/São Bernardo
BMG/São Bernardo Brazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women BMG/Mackenzie
BMG/Mackenzie Brazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women Olympico Club U20
Olympico Club U20Brazil
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women Fiat/Minas
Fiat/MinasBrazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 8 years ago by mvs
Are you Nayara Ferreira?
Take over the profile
0