Edit photo
Photo added by FenixLopez
Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3074
Maiden name
Ortiz Ruiz
Nationality
Puerto Rico
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-07-06
Height
196cm
Views
5241
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Malaga, Spain

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Neira Ortiz?
Take over the profile
0 0