Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Nikolle Correa (Niki Del Rio)

Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1382
Ranking in 2021
415
Maiden name
Del Rio Aid Correa
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-02-13
Height
184cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
290cm
Block
270cm
Views
7363
Added by
mvs

Agencies

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Athens, Greece

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women Wisła Warszawa
Wisła WarszawaPoland
2019/20 - 2019/20
Added by Fran
Women Generika Ayala Lifesavers
Generika Ayala LifesaversPhilippines
2018/19 - 2018/19
Added by Volleybox
Women Modal Charleroi Volley
Modal Charleroi VolleyBelgium
2015/16 - 2015/16
Added by Volleybox
Women Maranhão Vôlei
Maranhão VôleiBrazil
2013/14 - 2014/15
Added by mvs
Women Vôlei Futuro
Vôlei FuturoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
Added by mvs
Women AEK Athens
AEK AthensGreece
2010/11 - 2010/11
Added by mvs
Women Sport/BMG
Sport/BMGBrazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
Added by Volleybox
Women Pinheiros/Blausiegel
Pinheiros/Blausiegel Brazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
Added by mvs
Women VakıfBank Güneş Sigorta
VakıfBank Güneş SigortaTurkey
2006/07 - 2006/07
Added by mvs
Women Flamengo-Campos
Flamengo-CamposBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
Added by marciovolley
Women Gelati Gelma Seap Aragona
Gelati Gelma Seap AragonaItaly
2005/06 - 2005/06
Added by Volleybox
Women Finasa/Osasco
Finasa/OsascoBrazil
2003/04 - 2004/05
Added by mvs
Women Rexona/Curitiba
Rexona/Curitiba Brazil
2001/02 - 2002/03
Added by mvs
Are you Nikolle Correa?
Take over the profile
0 0