Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
村瀬野乃葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-08-06
Height
169cm
Views
23
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Player experience

Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Chukyo University
Chukyo UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
Added by sitenoise
Women Seishin High School
Seishin High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
Added by sitenoise
Are you Nonoha Murase?
Take over the profile
0 0