Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
村瀬野乃葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-08-06
Height
169cm
Views
26
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
19
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Chukyo University 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
23
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Chukyo University 0.40 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20 with Chukyo University

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Chukyo University 0.70 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19
17
Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19 with Chukyo University 3.50 points to ranking
Are you Nonoha Murase?
Take over the profile
0 0