Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
村瀬野乃葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-08-06
Height
169cm
Views
21
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Coaches (1)

Ikumi Narita
Ikumi NaritaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22

Sports Directors (1)

Takashi Narita
Takashi NaritaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22

Volleyball players (18)

Minami Takaso
Minami TakasoChukyo University2018/19
Mei Konishi
Mei KonishiChukyo University2018/19
Saki Tanaka
Saki TanakaChukyo University2018/19
Kiwami Ito
Kiwami ItoChukyo University2018/19
Saki Uchino
Saki UchinoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Mizuki Nakajyo
Mizuki NakajyoChukyo University2018/19
Momoka Yamamoto
Momoka YamamotoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Nana Asano
Nana AsanoChukyo University2018/19 - 2019/20
Nanaha Kobayashi
Nanaha KobayashiArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Mika Hirose
Mika HiroseArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Kana Sakamoto
Kana SakamotoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Riko Matsuda
Riko MatsudaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Karin Kondo
Karin KondoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Minatsu Nagao
Minatsu NagaoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Saori Kitamura
Saori KitamuraArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Moe Togashi
Moe TogashiArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Miho Tenmaya
Miho TenmayaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Yuu Otsubo
Yuu OtsuboArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Are you Nonoha Murase?
Take over the profile
0 0