Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
上地 野乃香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-02-24
Height
163cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
272cm
Views
260
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Nonoka Uechi?
Take over the profile
0 0