Player data

Edit
Ranking
5031
Ranking in 2022
570
Maiden name
山崎のの花
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-09-09
Height
174cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
292cm
Views
2123
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (4)

Antônio Marcos Lerbach
Antônio Marcos LerbachSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21 - 2021/22
Toshiaki Yoshida
Toshiaki YoshidaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2019/20
Shigekazu Okubo
Shigekazu OkuboSaitama Ageo Medics2022/23
Yoshiki Ogawa
Yoshiki OgawaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2016/17

Coach assistants (4)

Keiko Hara
Keiko HaraSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2022/23
Takayuki Minowa
Takayuki MinowaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2021/22
Naoto Tomita
Naoto TomitaSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Akiko Hatakeyama
Akiko HatakeyamaSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22

Statisticians (1)

Akihisa Ishihara
Akihisa IshiharaSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23

Physiotherapists (1)

Tatsuya Marumo
Tatsuya MarumoSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23

Team managers (1)

Akina Henza
Akina HenzaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2017/18

Volleyball players (67)

Rosir Calderon
Rosir CalderonSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17
Kenia Carcaces
Kenia CarcacesSaitama Ageo Medics2017/18
Katarina Barun-Šušnjar
Katarina Barun-ŠušnjarSaitama Ageo Medics2018/19 - 2019/20
Lorenne Teixeira
Lorenne TeixeiraSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22
Sara Lozo
Sara LozoSaitama Ageo Medics2022/23
Mayu Ishikawa
Mayu IshikawaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2016/17
Koyomi Iwasaki
Koyomi IwasakiSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2017/18, 2019/20 - 2022/23
Mami Uchiseto
Mami UchisetoSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21 - 2022/23
Alyja Daphne Santiago
Alyja Daphne SantiagoSaitama Ageo Medics2018/19 - 2022/23
Ai Kurogo
Ai KurogoShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Akane Yamagishi
Akane YamagishiSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2022/23
Shainah Joseph
Shainah JosephSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21
Satsuki Minami
Satsuki MinamiSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17
Saori Arita
Saori AritaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17
Shuri Yamaguchi
Shuri YamaguchiShimokitazawa Seitoku High School, Saitama Ageo Medics2014/15 - 2016/17, 2016/17 - 2021/22
Yuko Maruyama
Yuko MaruyamaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2018/19
Risa Omuro
Risa OmuroSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2020/21
Kyōko Aoyagi
Kyōko AoyagiSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2022/23
Miiku Iwasawa
Miiku IwasawaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School, Saitama Ageo Medics2015/16 - 2016/17, 2017/18 - 2022/23
Kotomi Osaki
Kotomi OsakiShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2016/17
Miyuki Horie
Miyuki HorieShimokitazawa Seitoku High School, Saitama Ageo Medics2014/15 - 2016/17, 2016/17 - 2020/21
Ayaka Matsumoto
Ayaka MatsumotoSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2018/19
Yuka Sato
Yuka SatoSaitama Ageo Medics2018/19 - 2022/23
Natsuko Kozasa
Natsuko KozasaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2017/18
Mami Miura
Mami MiuraSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2019/20
Yuki Araki
Yuki ArakiSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2018/19
Misaki Inoue
Misaki InoueSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2019/20
Yuri Yoshino
Yuri YoshinoSaitama Ageo Medics2017/18 - 2022/23
Mako Shiina
Mako ShiinaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School, Saitama Ageo Medics2015/16 - 2016/17, 2017/18 - 2022/23
Kanako Noro
Kanako NoroShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2016/17
Miku Benoki
Miku BenokiShimokitazawa Seitoku High School, Saitama Ageo Medics2014/15, 2016/17 - 2017/18
Yuka Ikeya
Yuka IkeyaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Eri Takeda
Eri TakedaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17
Shiho Kondo
Shiho KondoSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17 - 2017/18
Momoko Niida
Momoko NiidaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School, Saitama Ageo Medics2016/17, 2018/19 - 2022/23
Hiroyo Yamanaka
Hiroyo YamanakaSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Miku Sasaki
Miku SasakiSaitama Ageo Medics2018/19 - 2022/23
Hirona Gonda
Hirona GondaSaitama Ageo Medics2018/19 - 2022/23
Saki Kamata
Saki KamataSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21 - 2022/23
Hibiki Suzuki
Hibiki SuzukiSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Kazane Kumai
Kazane KumaiShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Akiho Kurisu
Akiho KurisuSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21 - 2022/23
Kaya Watanabe
Kaya WatanabeShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Ami Wakamatsu
Ami WakamatsuSaitama Ageo Medics2017/18 - 2019/20
Yukiko Saikusa
Yukiko SaikusaSaitama Ageo Medics2016/17
Hazuki Nakamoto
Hazuki NakamotoSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21
Hiromi Tagawa
Hiromi TagawaSaitama Ageo Medics2020/21
Aki Meguro
Aki MeguroSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Hikaru Takeno
Hikaru TakenoSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Natsumi Komoda
Natsumi KomodaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Rika Maruyama
Rika MaruyamaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Mai Okamura
Mai OkamuraShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15
Rena Ichikawa
Rena IchikawaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Miyabi Horisako
Miyabi HorisakoSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Hiromi Furuya
Hiromi FuruyaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15
Yoshiko Kamei
Yoshiko KameiSaitama Ageo Medics2021/22 - 2022/23
Sora Kawata
Sora KawataShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Maiko Yoda
Maiko YodaShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2016/17
Chiho Takahashi
Chiho TakahashiShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2016/17
Ami Takahashi
Ami TakahashiShimokitazawa Seitoku High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Are you Nonoka Yamazaki?
Take over the profile
0 0