Player data

Edit
Ranking
2000
Ranking in 2022
69
Maiden name
Nyeme Victória Alexandre Costa
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-10-11
Height
175cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
297cm
Block
280cm
Views
10671
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Nyeme Costa?
Take over the profile
0 0