Edit photo
Photo added by mzaratem

Odina Bayramova

Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2219
Maiden name
Odina Aliyeva
Nationality
Azerbaijan, Uzbekistan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-05-25
Height
186cm
Weight
88kg
Spike
315cm
Block
295cm
Views
7255
Added by
sait864

Agency

Budapest, Hungary

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Odina Bayramova?
Take over the profile
0 0