Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Olena Gasukha

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1239
Maiden name
Olena Samsonova
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1980-04-22
Height
194cm
Views
325
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by Fran
Women Dinamo Metar
Dinamo MetarRussia
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by Fran
Women Vakıfbank
VakıfbankTurkey
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by Fran
Women Volero Zurich
Volero ZurichSwitzerland
2006/07 - 2006/07
connected by Fran
Women Vakıfbank
VakıfbankTurkey
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by Fran
Women Jinestra Odessa
Jinestra OdessaUkraine
2000/01 - 2003/04
connected by Fran
Women Iskra Lugansk
Iskra LuganskUkraine
1998/99 - 1998/99
connected by Fran
Are you Olena Gasukha?
Take over the profile
0 0