Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Olga Yargichova

Wallpaper added by Evgeniy Daiv

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6565
Maiden name
Ivanova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-01-24
Height
185cm
Views
503
Added by
Evgeniy Daiv

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Player experience

Women Dinamo-Metar
Dinamo-MetarRussia
2018/19 - 2020/21
connected by Evgeniy Daiv
Women YuZGU-Atom
YuZGU-AtomRussia
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by Evgeniy Daiv
Women Avtodor-Metar
Avtodor-MetarRussia
2010/11 - 2013/14
connected by Evgeniy Daiv
Are you Olga Yargichova?
Take over the profile
0 0