Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Olga Yargichova

Wallpaper added by Evgeniy Daiv

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6559
Maiden name
Ivanova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-01-24
Height
185cm
Views
498
Added by
Evgeniy Daiv

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2020/21

Women Russian Cup 2020/21
5
Russian Cup 2020/21 with Dinamo-Metar 13.50 points to ranking
Women Russian Superleague 2020/21
Russian Superleague 2020/21 with Dinamo-Metar

2019/20

Women Russian Cup 2019/20
11
Russian Cup 2019/20 with Dinamo-Metar 7.20 points to ranking
Women Russian Superleague 2019/20
11
Russian Superleague 2019/20 with Dinamo-Metar 12.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Russian Cup 2018/19
13
Russian Cup 2018/19 with Dinamo-Metar 6.00 points to ranking
Women Russian Superleague 2018/19
11
Russian Superleague 2018/19 with Dinamo-Metar 12.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Russian Vischaya Liga A 2015/16
4
Russian Vischaya Liga A 2015/16 with YuZGU-Atom 5.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Russian Vischaya Liga A 2014/15
5
Russian Vischaya Liga A 2014/15 with YuZGU-Atom 4.50 points to ranking
Women Russian Cup 2014/15
9
Russian Cup 2014/15 with YuZGU-Atom 8.70 points to ranking

2013/14

Women Russian Vischaya Liga A 2013/14
1
Russian Vischaya Liga A 2013/14 with Avtodor-Metar 10.00 points to ranking
Women Russian Cup 2013/14
13
Russian Cup 2013/14 with Avtodor-Metar 6.00 points to ranking

2012/13

Women Russian Vischaya Liga A 2012/13
6
Russian Vischaya Liga A 2012/13 with Avtodor-Metar 4.00 points to ranking
Women Russian Cup 2012/13
15
Russian Cup 2012/13 with Avtodor-Metar 4.80 points to ranking

2011/12

Women Russian Cup 2011/12
9
Russian Cup 2011/12 with Avtodor-Metar 8.70 points to ranking
Women Russian Superleague 2011/12
11
Russian Superleague 2011/12 with Avtodor-Metar 12.00 points to ranking

2010/11

Women Russian Cup 2010/11
9
Russian Cup 2010/11 with Avtodor-Metar 8.70 points to ranking
Women Russian Superleague 2010/11
10
Russian Superleague 2010/11 with Avtodor-Metar 13.00 points to ranking

2009/10

Women European Championships U20 2010
7
European Championships U20 2010 with Russia U20 7.20 points to ranking

2008/09

Women European Championships U18 2009
9
European Championships U18 2009 with Russia U18 5.80 points to ranking
Are you Olga Yargichova?
Take over the profile
0 0