Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Olga Yargichova

Wallpaper added by Evgeniy Daiv

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6565
Maiden name
Ivanova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-01-24
Height
185cm
Views
505
Added by
Evgeniy Daiv

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking

Head coach (3)

Anatoly Makagonov
Anatoly MakagonovDinamo Metar2018/19
Denis Matveev
Denis MatveevDinamo Metar2019/20
Sergey Chesnovitsky
Sergey ChesnovitskyDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21

Coach assistant (1)

Zakhar Pilipenko
Zakhar PilipenkoDinamo Metar2020/21

Player (66)

Iuliia Morozova
Iuliia MorozovaDinamo Metar2010/11
Elena Sennikova
Elena SennikovaDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2011/12
Tatsiana Markevich
Tatsiana MarkevichDinamo Metar2019/20
Alica Székelyová-Sokolov
Alica Székelyová-SokolovDinamo Metar2010/11
Evgeniya Kozhukhova
Evgeniya KozhukhovaDinamo Metar2010/11
Daria Pilipenko
Daria PilipenkoDinamo Metar2018/19
Svetlana Chesnokova
Svetlana ChesnokovaDinamo Metar2011/12
Elena Kovalenko
Elena KovalenkoDinamo Metar2018/19
Hanna Kalinouskaya-Guengoer
Hanna Kalinouskaya-GuengoerDinamo Metar2019/20
Andrea Rangel
Andrea RangelDinamo Metar2020/21
Margarita Kurilo
Margarita KuriloDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2012/13
Olga Efimova
Olga EfimovaDinamo Metar2011/12
Olesya Sharavskaya
Olesya SharavskayaDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2011/12
Ekaterina Osickhina
Ekaterina OsickhinaDinamo Metar2010/11
Ksenia Peshkina
Ksenia PeshkinaDinamo Metar2011/12
Ekaterina Enina
Ekaterina EninaDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2012/13
Valeriya Shevchuk
Valeriya ShevchukDinamo Metar2020/21
Maria Samoylova
Maria SamoylovaDinamo Metar2010/11
Elena Samoylova
Elena SamoylovaDinamo Metar2013/14, 2020/21
Elena Tkacheva
Elena TkachevaDinamo Metar2020/21
Natalya Kuznetsova
Natalya KuznetsovaDinamo Metar2011/12 - 2013/14
Anna Klimakova
Anna KlimakovaDinamo Metar2013/14
Ekaterina Polyakova
Ekaterina PolyakovaDinamo Metar2013/14
Alina Kuznetsova
Alina KuznetsovaDinamo Metar2013/14
Anastasia Anufrienko
Anastasia AnufrienkoDinamo Metar2012/13 - 2013/14, 2019/20 - 2020/21
Diane Copenhaghen
Diane CopenhaghenDinamo Metar2010/11
Svetlana Serbina
Svetlana SerbinaDinamo Metar2018/19
Evgeniya Bochkareva
Evgeniya BochkarevaDinamo Metar2020/21
Anastasia Stalnaya
Anastasia StalnayaDinamo Metar2018/19
Natalia Dumcheva
Natalia DumchevaDinamo Metar2012/13
Ekaterina Shkurikhina
Ekaterina ShkurikhinaDinamo Metar2020/21
Nadezhda Mishina
Nadezhda MishinaDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2012/13, 2018/19 - 2019/20
Kseniia Smirnova
Kseniia SmirnovaDinamo Metar2019/20
Anastasia Shchurina
Anastasia ShchurinaDinamo Metar2019/20
Aleksandra Vernaya
Aleksandra VernayaDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21
Svetlana Sukhoverkhova
Svetlana SukhoverkhovaDinamo Metar2018/19
Anastasia Komogorova
Anastasia KomogorovaYuZGU-Atom2014/15
Natalia Slautina
Natalia SlautinaDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21
Tatyana Aleinikova
Tatyana AleinikovaDinamo Metar2010/11
Maria Doronicheva
Maria DoronichevaDinamo Metar2018/19
Taisiya Konovalova
Taisiya KonovalovaDinamo Metar2018/19
Alesya Pirogovskaya
Alesya PirogovskayaDinamo Metar2018/19 - 2020/21
Anastasia Lyapushkina
Anastasia LyapushkinaYuZGU-Atom2015/16
Inna Fomina
Inna FominaDinamo Metar2018/19
Ksenia Shchegoleva
Ksenia ShchegolevaDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2013/14
Arina Gotselyuk
Arina GotselyukDinamo Metar2010/11 - 2012/13
Viktoriya Ivanova
Viktoriya IvanovaDinamo Metar, YuZGU-Atom2012/13, 2014/15 - 2015/16
Zhanna Kaskova
Zhanna KaskovaYuZGU-Atom2014/15 - 2015/16
Olga Shklyaeva
Olga ShklyaevaDinamo Metar2018/19
Ekaterina Lezina
Ekaterina LezinaDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21
Victoria Anikeeva
Victoria AnikeevaDinamo Metar2018/19 - 2019/20
Daria Nemova
Daria NemovaYuZGU-Atom2015/16
Ekaterina Timoshkova
Ekaterina TimoshkovaYuZGU-Atom2015/16
Mariya Ushkova
Mariya UshkovaYuZGU-Atom2015/16
Polina Grishakina
Polina GrishakinaYuZGU-Atom2014/15
Natalya Seliverstova
Natalya SeliverstovaDinamo Metar2018/19
Ksenia Dyachenko
Ksenia DyachenkoDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21
Anastasia Vasilieva
Anastasia VasilievaDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21
Olga Serebryannikova
Olga SerebryannikovaDinamo Metar2019/20 - 2020/21
Yana Demina
Yana DeminaDinamo Metar2019/20
Anna Bagryantseva
Anna BagryantsevaDinamo Metar2020/21
Alisa Shishkina
Alisa ShishkinaDinamo Metar2020/21
Are you Olga Yargichova?
Take over the profile
0 0