Edit photo
Photo by O…T

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4940
Ranking in 2021
1134
Maiden name
Kanittha Juangjan
Nationality
Thailand
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-01-16
Height
173cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
300cm
Block
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1935
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores

Player experience

Women Supreme Chonnuri-E.Tech
Supreme Chonnuri-E.TechThailand
2018/19 - 2020/21
Added by Boones
Women Est Cola
Est ColaThailand
2018/19 - 2018/19
Added by Guest
Women Rangsit University
Rangsit UniversityThailand
2016/17 - 2017/18
Added by Airton Neto
Women Thai-Denmark Nongrua
Thai-Denmark NongruaThailand
2015/16 - 2015/16
Added by Airton Neto
Women Sisaket
SisaketThailand
2014/15 - 2014/15
Added by Airton Neto
Are you Pattiya Juangjan?
Take over the profile
0 0