Player data

Edit
Ranking
7198
Ranking in 2022
1491
Maiden name
Słonecka
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-04-09
Height
180cm
Spike
300cm
Views
4481
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Paula Czerwińska?
Take over the profile
0 0