Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Paulina Biranowska

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4642
Maiden name
Gajewska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1985-08-06
Height
170cm
Weight
58kg
Views
1064
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scores

Player experience

Women NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiPoland
2018/19 - 2019/20
connected by F…n
Women Ladies in Black Aachen
Ladies in Black AachenGermany
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by Airton Neto
Women MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
MKS Muszynianka MuszynaPoland
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by Airton Neto
Women VK Baki
VK BakiAzerbaijan
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by F…n
Women VC Shirvan
VC ShirvanAzerbaijan
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by F…n
Women TPS Rumia
TPS RumiaPoland
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by F…n
Women AZS Białystok
AZS BiałystokPoland
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Airton Neto
Women AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS AWF WarszawaPoland
2004/05 - 2008/09
connected by Airton Neto
Women KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
KS AZS AWF Biała PodlaskaPoland
2002/03 - 2003/04
connected by Airton Neto
Are you Paulina Biranowska?
Take over the profile
0 0