Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
989
Maiden name
Paulina Rogério de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1999-07-09
Height
176cm
Weight
67kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5761
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Mother

Settings

0