Player data

Edit
Ranking
1043
Ranking in 2024
873
Maiden name
Paula Vincourová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-11-12
Height
183cm
Weight
65kg
Views
16431
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0