Edit photo
Photo by F…n

Pietra Jukoski (Pietra Silva)

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3281
Ranking in 2021
1012
Maiden name
Zanchetta Jukoski da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-05-04
Height
185cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
285cm
Block
274cm
Views
3342
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Father
Brother

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for a volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores
Are you Pietra Jukoski?
Take over the profile
0 0