O mnie
My name is Mihai and I am 27 years old. I like playing tennis with my friends. I also enjoy volleyball and basketball, but tennis is my favourite sport. I live in Timișoara (Romania). I like traveling a lot.
Obserwowane areny
Obserwowane drużyny
Fluminense FC
Rio de Janeiro, Brazylia
Wisconsin Univ.
Madison, Stany Zjednoczone
Azzurra Volley Firenze
Firenze, Włochy
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Włochy
Kuzeyboru
Aksaray, Turcja
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano, Włochy
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad, Rosja
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Rosja
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Włochy
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turcja
CSM Lugoj
Lugoj, Rumunia
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turcja
USA
Drużyna narodowa
Serbia
Drużyna narodowa
Russia
Drużyna narodowa
Obserwowani zawodnicy
Andrea Mihaljević
Atakująca, Chorwacja (HAOK Mladost)
Fatma Beyaz
Środkowa, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Iman Isanović
Przyjmująca, Bośnia i Hercegowina (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Ester Paolini
Atakująca, Włochy (US Rubierese Volley)
Aurora Pistolesi
Przyjmująca, Włochy (Volley Bergamo)
Sofía González Racero
Hiszpania
Alessia Orro
Rozgrywająca, Włochy (Vero Volley Milano)
Minja Osmajić
Środkowa, Serbia (Jedinstvo Stara Pazova)
Una Vajagić
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Jedinstvo Stara Pazova)
Tania Moreno
Hiszpania
Aleksandra Berezkina
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Atom-Kursk)
Pietra Jukoski
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Fluminense FC)
Hilary Johnson
Przyjmująca, Kanada (Radomka Radom)
Aleksandra Uzelac
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Fluminense FC)
Milica Tasić
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Merinos SK)
Kara McGhee
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone (Valencianas de Juncos)
Marina Markova
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Lidia-Paula Partnoi
Przyjmująca, Rumunia (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Anastasia Lyashko
Środkowa, Rosja (Volero Le Cannet)
Angeliki Mpenezi
Rozgrywająca, Grecja (AO Markopoulo)
Emily Maglio
Środkowa, Kanada (Beşiktaş JK)
Chiara Bressan
Libero, Włochy
Hena Kurtagić
Środkowa, Serbia (Neptunes de Nantes Volley-Ball)
Iarina-Luana Axinte
Rozgrywająca, Rumunia (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Božana Butigan
Środkowa, Chorwacja (Volley Bergamo)
Julia Orzoł
Przyjmująca, Polska (Wisconsin Univ.)
Isabella Ashburn
Rozgrywająca, Stany Zjednoczone (Energa MKS Kalisz)
Maja Lasic
Środkowa, Bośnia i Hercegowina (Ti-Volley Innsbruck)
Angelina Sperskaite
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Denisa-Ioana Ionescu
Środkowa, Rumunia (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Daria Malygina
Środkowa, Rosja (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Daria Zamanskaya
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Diana-Andreea Ariton
Środkowa, Rumunia (CSM Corona Brașov)
Maja Aleksić
Środkowa, Serbia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Petruța Gabriela Orlandea
Środkowa, Rumunia (CSM Lugoj)
Pia Kästner
Rozgrywająca, Niemcy (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
Defne Başyolcu
Atakująca, Turcja (İBB Spor Kulübü)
Julita Piasecka
Przyjmująca, Polska (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Agnese Cecconello
Środkowa, Włochy (Volley Vallefoglia)
Anastasya Pirainen
Libero, Rosja (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Anastasiya Chernova
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Keyla Alves
Libero, Brazylia
Iva Dudova
Atakująca, Bułgaria (VC Maritza)
Ada Germen Korkmaz
Libero, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Valeriya Zaytseva
Środkowa, Rosja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Jennifer Janiska
Przyjmująca, Niemcy (Dresdner SC 1898)
Georgiana Popa
Przyjmująca, Rumunia (CSM Lugoj)
Anna Hall
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Borislava Saykova
Środkowa, Bułgaria (VC Maritza)
Ela Koulisiani
Środkowa, Czechy (Pays d'Aix Venelles)
Samantha Bricio
Przyjmująca, Meksyk (Shanghai)
Mariana Brambilla
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Júlia Bergmann
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Jovana Mirosavljević
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
Valentina Gottardi
Włochy
Ipar Özay Kurt
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Stanford Univ.)
Elizaveta Zayonchkovskaya
Uniwersalna, Rosja
Melanie Parra
Przyjmująca, Meksyk (Texas Christian Univ.)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Vita Akimova
Atakująca, Rosja (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anastasia Vasilieva
Libero, Rosja (Dinamo Metar)
Lina Alsmeier
Przyjmująca, Niemcy (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Elitsa Vasileva-Atanasijević
Przyjmująca, Bułgaria
Roberta Ratzke
Rozgrywająca, Brazylia (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Kaoane Loch
Środkowa, Brazylia (Aguere La Laguna)
Valeria Kozlova
Atakująca, Rosja (Zarechie Odintsovo)
Stephany Morete
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Fluminense FC)
Andreea Gemănariu
Środkowa, Rumunia
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Przyjmująca, Polska
Paulina Damaske
Przyjmująca, Polska (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Alina Popova
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Volero Le Cannet)
Bojana Milenković
Przyjmująca, Serbia (SC Prometey)
Justyna Kędziora
Przyjmująca, Polska
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Merve Atlıer
Środkowa, Turcja (Kuzeyboru)
Karoline Tormena
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Unilife Vôlei Maringá)
Julia Szczurowska
Atakująca, Polska (Béziers Volley)
Svetlana Gatina
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Proton-Saratov)
Natalia Suvorova
Środkowa, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Alessia Mazzaro
Środkowa, Włochy
Gabriela Guimarães
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (VakıfBank)
Ana-Marisa Radu
Rozgrywająca, Rumunia (Rapid București)
Miroslava Paskova
Przyjmująca, Bułgaria (Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
Elizaveta Palshina
Środkowa, Rosja (Korabelka)
Gamze Kılıç
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (Kuzeyboru)
Barbara Đapić
Atakująca, Chorwacja (VC Kanti Schaffhausen)
Tanja Hüberli
Przyjmująca, Szwajcaria
Anna Smrek
Środkowa, Kanada (Wisconsin Univ.)
Rodica Buterez
Przyjmująca, Rumunia (SC Potsdam)
Elina Rodríguez
Przyjmująca, Argentyna (Fluminense FC)
Polina Matveeva
Rozgrywająca, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Zuzanna Górecka
Przyjmująca, Polska (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Przyjmująca, Grecja (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Irina Koroleva
Środkowa, Rosja (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Bianka Buša
Przyjmująca, Serbia (VakıfBank)
Kimberly Hill
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone
Logan Tom
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone (Maccabi XT Haifa)
Britt Herbots
Przyjmująca, Belgia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Atakująca, Serbia (Bandung BJB Tandamata)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Volley Vallefoglia)
Louisa Lippmann
Atakująca, Niemcy
Zehra Güneş
Środkowa, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Maja Ognjenović
Rozgrywająca, Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Celine Van Gestel
Przyjmująca, Belgia (Ladies in Black Aachen)
Nina Brunner
Przyjmująca, Szwajcaria
Markéta Sluková
Czechy
Kinga Wojtasik
Polska
Ilkin Aydın
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Ana Bjelica
Atakująca, Serbia (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Oksana Yakushina
Przyjmująca, Rosja (OK Herceg Novi)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Kuzeyboru)
Alexia Căruțașu
Atakująca, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Atlanta)
Agnieszka Korneluk
Środkowa, Polska (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Katarina Lazović
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Andrea Drews
Atakująca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Winifer Fernández
Libero, Dominikana
Malwina Smarzek
Atakująca, Polska (VBC Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore)
Ekaterina Gamova
Atakująca, Rosja
Paige Sander
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone
Hannah Tapp
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone (San Diego Mojo)
Rachael Kramer
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone
Yulia Brovkina
Środkowa, Rosja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Tīna Graudiņa
Przyjmująca, Łotwa
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Przyjmująca, Szwajcaria
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Rozgrywająca, Rosja (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Angelina Lazarenko
Środkowa, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Tatiana Tolok
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Anna Danesi
Środkowa, Włochy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Ekaterina Efimova
Środkowa, Rosja (Tulitsa Tula)
Sarah Pavan
Atakująca, Kanada
Kelly Cheng
Stany Zjednoczone
Isabelle Haak
Atakująca, Szwecja (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Isidora Ubavić
Atakująca, Serbia (SL Benfica)
Cristina Chirichella
Środkowa, Włochy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Kseniia Parubets
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Stefana Veljković
Środkowa, Serbia
Tijana Bošković
Atakująca, Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Marta Bechis
Rozgrywająca, Włochy (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Helena Havelková
Przyjmująca, Czechy (Cangrejeras de Santurce)