Edit photo

Priscila Souza (Pri Souza)

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5067
Ranking in 2021
1707
Maiden name
Priscila Souza de Jesus
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-10-29
Height
180cm
Weight
70kg
Views
2266
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

São Bernardo do Campo - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Priscila Souza?
Take over the profile
0 0