Player data

Edit
Ranking
2254
Ranking in 2022
889
Maiden name
노란
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-03-17
Height
167cm
Views
2885
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Hwaseong IBK Altos
Hwaseong IBK AltosSouth Korea
2012/13 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by Fran
Women Suwon Computer Science High School
added 1 year ago by breakingice
Women Suil Girls' Middle School
Suil Girls' Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2007/08 - 2009/10
added 1 year ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Ran Noh?
Take over the profile
0 0