Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Andreolla Nunes
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1990-05-08
Height
183cm
Weight
60kg
Views
3732
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women CEFA/Marau
CEFA/MarauBrazil
2017/18 - 2018/19
Opposite
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Cascavel/Unimed/Sensei
Cascavel/Unimed/SenseiBrazil
2015/16 - 2015/16
Opposite
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Raquel Nunes?
Take over the profile
0