Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Rebeka Zólyomi (Rebi)

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
629
Maiden name
Kis
Nationality
Hungary
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-10-06
Height
192cm
Views
771
Added by
F…n

Agency

Budapest, Hungary

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking

Player experience

Women MTK Budapest
MTK BudapestHungary
2017/18 - 2019/20
connected by F…n
Women Közgáz SC és DSK
Közgáz SC és DSKHungary
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by bpeter0228
Women PTE-PEAC
PTE-PEACHungary
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by bpeter0228
Are you Rebeka Zólyomi?
Take over the profile
0 0