Player data

Edit
Ranking
258
Ranking in 2024
709
Maiden name
Fernanda Aparecida Bidias
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-10-02
Height
190cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
304cm
Block
286cm
Views
16440
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0