Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Reina Hamano

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
6688
Maiden name
濱野礼奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1976-07-19
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
480
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member tournaments

2023/24

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2023/24
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2023/24 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare

2022/23

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 4.35 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 0.11 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2.10 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 0.11 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2.10 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2.10 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
65
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 0.00 points to ranking

Player tournaments

Medals

2003/04

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2003/04
9
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2003/04 with Denso Airybees 11.60 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2003/04
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2003/04 with Denso Airybees 7.25 points to ranking

2002/03

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2002/03
7
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2002/03 with Denso Airybees 14.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2002/03
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2002/03 with Denso Airybees 7.25 points to ranking

2001/02

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2001/02
8
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2001/02 with Denso Airybees 12.80 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2001/02
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2001/02 with Denso Airybees 11.25 points to ranking

2000/01

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2000/01
9
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2000/01 with Denso Airybees 11.60 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2000/01
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2000/01 with Denso Airybees 7.25 points to ranking

1999/00

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 1999/00
6
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 1999/00 with Denso Airybees 16.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 1999/00
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 1999/00 with Denso Airybees 11.25 points to ranking

1997/98

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 1997/98
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 1997/98 with Tokyo Gakugei University 15.00 points to ranking
Are you Reina Hamano?
Take over the profile
0