Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5012
Ranking in 2021
1831
Maiden name
東谷玲衣奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-04-28
Height
177cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
303cm
Block
285cm
Views
1310
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Player experience

Women Hachiojijissen
HachiojijissenJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
Added by sitenoise
Are you Reina Tokoku?
Take over the profile
0 0