Player data

Edit
Ranking
1403
Maiden name
水杉玲奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2000-04-06
Height
161cm
Weight
47kg
Spike
265cm
Block
255cm
Views
6428
Added by
Airton Neto
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise3 years ago 2994 0
2
Rena Mizusugi retire

#RenaMizusugi #Japan #AsianCup2022 #AsianChallengeCup2022 #TorayArrows 

Follow her IG : https://www.instagram.com/mizu__re/

. As announced officially, I will be leaving Toray Arrows .. I am truly grateful to those who have supported me at ... Show more

2023-05-24 0 598 492 1 min read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 492 0
1
After the 2022-23 season, 1 player will retire, and 5 players and 5 staff will leave.

After the 2022-23 season, 1 player will retire, and 5 players and 5 staff will leave. Thank you for all your support. 

#AiKurogo #RenaMizusugi #KanakoNoro #YuSakamoto #TorayArrows 

Retirement and withdrawal of players and staff (report) Th... Show more

2023-05-24 0 403 318 1 min read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 318 0
1

After the 2022-23 season, 1 player will retire, and 5 players and 5 staff will leave. Thank you for all your support. 

#AiKurogo #RenaMizusugi #KanakoNoro #YuSakamoto #TorayArrows 

Retirement and withdrawal of players and staff (report) Th... Show more

2023-05-24 0 276 230 1 min read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 230 0
Are you Rena Mizusugi?
Take over the profile
0