Player data

Edit
Ranking
1639
Ranking in 2022
190
Maiden name
水杉玲奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2000-04-06
Height
161cm
Weight
47kg
Spike
265cm
Block
255cm
Views
3364
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (2)

Koichiro Kanno
Koichiro KannoToray Arrows2018/19 - 2019/20
Akira Koshiya
Akira KoshiyaToray Arrows2020/21 - 2022/23

Coach assistants (2)

Akira Koshiya
Akira KoshiyaToray Arrows2018/19 - 2019/20
Hitomi Nakamichi
Hitomi NakamichiToray Arrows2020/21 - 2022/23

Team managers (1)

Mari Horikawa
Mari HorikawaToray Arrows2020/21 - 2022/23

Sports Directors (1)

Koichiro Kanno
Koichiro KannoToray Arrows2020/21 - 2022/23

Volleyball players (43)

Jana Kulan
Jana KulanToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Mayu Ishikawa
Mayu IshikawaToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Mari Horikawa
Mari HorikawaToray Arrows2018/19 - 2019/20
Nanami Inoue
Nanami InoueToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Ai Kurogo
Ai KurogoToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Kaho Ōno
Kaho ŌnoToray Arrows2018/19 - 2020/21
Kotona Hayashi
Kotona HayashiKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Misaki Shirai
Misaki ShiraiToray Arrows2018/19 - 2021/22
Nozomi Itoh
Nozomi ItohToray Arrows2018/19 - 2020/21
Nanami Seki
Nanami SekiToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Yuki Nishikawa
Yuki NishikawaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Haruna Soga
Haruna SogaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Aleona Denise Manabat
Aleona Denise ManabatToray Arrows2018/19
Erina Ogawa
Erina OgawaToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Shino Nakata
Shino NakataToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Miku Nakashima
Miku NakashimaToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Wakaba Sugihara
Wakaba SugiharaToray Arrows2018/19
Kotomi Osaki
Kotomi OsakiToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Ameze Miyabe
Ameze MiyabeKinrankai High School2017/18 - 2018/19
Tsukasa Nakagawa
Tsukasa NakagawaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Kanako Noro
Kanako NoroToray Arrows2018/19 - 2022/23
Yoshino Nishikawa
Yoshino NishikawaKinrankai High School, Toray Arrows2018/19, 2021/22 - 2022/23
Mana Ishikawa
Mana IshikawaToray Arrows2018/19
Miku Shimada
Miku ShimadaKinrankai High School2016/17
Yu Sakamoto
Yu SakamotoToray Arrows2019/20 - 2022/23
Madoka Kashimura
Madoka KashimuraToray Arrows2021/22 - 2022/23
Mana Nishizaki
Mana NishizakiKinrankai High School2018/19
Nanami Asano
Nanami AsanoKinrankai High School2018/19
Tsugumi Fukazawa
Tsugumi FukazawaToray Arrows2021/22 - 2022/23
Moe Hidaka
Moe HidakaToray Arrows2018/19 - 2019/20
Yuki Higane
Yuki HiganeToray Arrows2021/22
Minami Yoshida
Minami YoshidaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Yoshie Kawakami
Yoshie KawakamiKinrankai High School2018/19
Megumi Nakazawa
Megumi NakazawaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Akari Bono
Akari BonoKinrankai High School2018/19
Sakurako Shimada
Sakurako ShimadaKinrankai High School2016/17
Shiina Choda
Shiina ChodaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Mio Sigeta
Mio SigetaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Mayu Koike
Mayu KoikeKinrankai High School2017/18 - 2018/19
Narumi Ishida
Narumi IshidaKinrankai High School2016/17
Natsumi Kodama
Natsumi KodamaKinrankai High School2018/19
Wakana Akishige
Wakana AkishigeKinrankai High School2018/19
Are you Rena Mizusugi?
Take over the profile
0 0