Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3313
Maiden name
高木理江
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1983-08-09
Height
176cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
290cm
Views
627
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Himeji Victorina
Himeji VictorinaJapan
2018/19 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2003/04 - 2010/11
Added by sitenoise
Women SEIEI High School
SEIEI High SchoolJapan
2000/01 - 2002/03
Added by sitenoise
Are you Rie Takaki?
Take over the profile
0 0