Player data

Edit
Ranking
1293
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
大竹里歩
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-12-23
Height
183cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
306cm
Block
299cm
Views
8585
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Individual awards

Best middle-blocker All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 15.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Riho Otake?
Take over the profile
0