Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Rina Hiratani

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
平谷 里奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-08-10
Height
173cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Views
1010
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Kurobe AquaFairies
Kurobe AquaFairiesJapan
2014/15 - 2018/19
connected by Fran
Women University of Toyama
University of ToyamaJapan
2011/12 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka International Takii High School
connected by sitenoise
Are you Rina Hiratani?
Take over the profile
0 0