Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
菅原 里奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-03-24
Height
174cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
286cm
Views
868
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Rina Sugawara?
Take over the profile
0 0