Player data

Edit
Maiden name
古市梨乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-06-18
Height
170cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
286cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2221
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best scorer All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 22.50 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Rino Furuichi?
Take over the profile
0