Player data

Edit
Maiden name
古市梨乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-06-18
Height
170cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
286cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2250
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1

Final Standings:

GOLD#NIFS 
SILVER#TokaiMermaids 
BRONZE#TsukubaDaigaku 
4th Place#JuntendoUniversity 
 

 

5th Place

#NSSU 

#TohokuFukushiUniversity 

#JWCPE 

#OsakaInternationalUniversity 

 

Individual Awards 

AwardPlayerTeam
MVP#AyakaKanemoto NIFS
Dare... Show more
3 years ago 0 604 504
sitenoise3 years ago 504 0
Are you Rino Furuichi?
Take over the profile
0