Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
坂口莉乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-03-26
Height
168cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
260cm
Views
232
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for a volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores

Player experience

Women Hiroshima Oilers
Hiroshima OilersJapan
2019/20 - still
Added by tsumiki
Women Senri Kinran University
Senri Kinran UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Are you Rino Sakaguchi?
Take over the profile
0 0