Player data

Edit
Maiden name
目加田 莉央
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1996-01-08
Height
160cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
258cm
Views
1919
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best libero Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18 11.25 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Rio Mekada?
Take over the profile
0