Player data

Edit
Maiden name
目加田 莉央
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1996-01-08
Height
160cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
258cm
Views
1898
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
9
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with JA Gifu Rioreina 2.90 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with JA Gifu Rioreina 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with JA Gifu Rioreina 4.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with JA Gifu Rioreina 6.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with JA Gifu Rioreina 8.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with JA Gifu Rioreina 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2018/19
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2018/19 with JA Gifu Rioreina 1.20 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with JA Gifu Rioreina 4.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with JA Gifu Rioreina 3.50 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Kanto University Spring League 2016/17
2
Kanto University Spring League 2016/17 with Tokai Mermaids 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2016/17
3
Kanto University Autumn League 2016/17 with Tokai Mermaids 4.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Tokai Mermaids 4.35 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Tokai Mermaids 15.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking
Women AVC Cup 2016
4
AVC Cup 2016 with Japan 17.50 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Tokai Mermaids 9.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with Tokai Mermaids 6.75 points to ranking
Are you Rio Mekada?
Take over the profile
0