Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6303
Maiden name
山形理沙子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-07-04
Height
169cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
283cm
Views
2106
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Risako Yamagata?
Take over the profile
0 0