Player data

Edit
Ranking
5019
Ranking in 2024
873
Maiden name
Rosa Yasmine Bjarregard-Madsen
Nationality
Finland
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-05-27
Height
181cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
300cm
Block
285cm
Views
7741
Added by
Airton Neto

Agency

Bucharest, Romania

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Rosa Bjarregard-Madsen?
Take over the profile
0