< Back
Loading

Rosir Calderon

Airton Neto 2019-02-13 20:45 • 1182 views
 
ROSIR CALDERON DIAS
Nickname : Calderon Diaz
Birth Date : 28/12/1984
Birth Place : Havana
Height : 191 cm
Weight : 76 kg
Spike : 330
Block : 325
Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubJoin the list of players looking for a volleyball club
Rosir Calderon

Rosir Calderon Cuba

Birthdate:1984-12-28
Position:Outside Hitter
Height: 191cm
Weight: 76kg
Spike: 330cm
Block: 325cm
Current club: Bandung BJB Pakuan (Indonesia)

0 comments

TOP10 of August

Loading
0 0