Player data

Edit
Ranking
1644
Ranking in 2024
1386
Maiden name
Roslandy Acosta Alvarado
Nationality
Venezuela
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-02-25
Height
190cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
295cm
Block
291cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
22951
Added by
prelude888

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo AnzoáteguiVenezuela
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Women SC Potsdam
SC PotsdamGermany
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Rote Raben VilsbiburgGermany
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Volley Köniz
Volley KönizSwitzerland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women LP Kangasala
LP KangasalaFinland
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Valencianas de Juncos
Valencianas de JuncosPuerto Rico
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Arkansas Univ.
Arkansas Univ.USA
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Cowley CC
Cowley CCUSA
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 4 years ago by bpeter0228
Are you Roslandy Acosta?
Take over the profile
0