Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7377
Maiden name
上坂瑠子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-09-07
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
287cm
Block
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1510
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Ruriko Uesaka?
Take over the profile
0 0